Fore, Joy Assistant Principal
Stribble, Allison Principal

Anderson, Tracy BSES
Arciero, Katie Self Contained 4th/5th grade
Aultman, Eileen Art
Bedenbaugh, Anya ESOL
Bishop, Kayla Fifth Grade
Brady, Rebecca Fifth Grade
Bramlett, Wendy Fourth Grade
Brannon, Jessica Support Services K-5th
Chocklett, Dorothy Multi Age Class
Counts, Bethany Primary Montessori
Davenport, Janet Second Grade
Eachues, Jacqueline Tutor
Fogarile, Jessica Second Grade
Freeman, Melissa First Grade
Fulmer, Muffy Prekindergarten
Gilbert, Laura Fourth Grade
Godley, Autumn Third Grade
Graham, Jacquelyn Music
Griffin, Sarah Kindergarten
Hill, Peyton PE
Holmes, Greta Speech
Humphries, Melissa First Grade
Kunkle, Karen Kindergarten
Lavezza, Chelsea 1st Grade Teacher
Livingston, Carla Third Grade
Matthews, Brooke Media Specialist
McCullough, Jennifer Speech
Parker, Ashley Upper Elementary Montessori
Richter, Allison Elementary Montessori
Robinson, Marie Second Grade Teacher
Sampson, Janicia Primary Montessori Teacher
Sas, Katie 3rd Grade
Springer, Tonya Kindergarten
Summer, Stefani Elementary Montesorri
Wicker, Lynn Multi Age Class
Wilkerson, Tina Second Grade
Williams, Glendora Guidance
Yarborough, Leah Reading Coach

Taylor , Jacqueline Parenting Coordinator
Bouknight, Donna Multi Age Class Assistant
Cannon, Ann Elementary Montessori Assistant
Clamp, Ann School Nurse
Cook, Markela Power School Clerk/Secretary
Eargle, Mikel Multi Age Class Assistant
England, Susan Elementary Montesorri
Fanara, Brande Instructional Assistant / 4th and 5th grades
Gentry, Sherri Primary Montessori Instructional Assistant
Hamilton, Jacqueline Multi Age Class Assistant
Havird, Kim Primary Montessori Assistant
Johnson, Penny Kindergarten Assistant
McDonald, Lynn Prekindergarten Assistant
McManus, Deann ESOL
Moran, Jensen BSES
Nunez, Mauricio Hispanic Coordinator
Ruff, Jaime Bookkeeper/Secretary
Swieringa, Kim Reading Interventionist
Tarver, Amber PCD Preschool Class
West, Cassandra Upper Montessori Assistant
Williams, Chayla Computer Lab